DISK MILL FFC-15 ~ FFC-45

Disk Mill Machine FFC-15, FFC-23, FFC-37, FFC-45

More details

F-1.  Main Shell :

Fig. No Part Name Qty Remark Fig.No Part Name Qty  Remark   Fig.No Part Name Qty  Remark  
FFC15-1-01 FIXED SHELL 1   FFC15-1-07 BOLT - - FFC15-1-13 SCREW 1 M8 x 15
FFC23-1-01 1   FFC23-1-07 8 M8 x 23 FFC23-1-13 1 M16 x 85
FFC37-1-01 1   FFC37-1-07 8 M10 x 30 FFC37-1-13 1 M20 x 100
FFC45-1-01 1   FFC45-1-07 10 M10 x 30 FFC45-1-13 1 M20 x 100
FFC15-1-02
COMPLETE ROTATOR 1   FFC15-1-08 HEXAGONAL NUT -   FFC15-1-14 CYLINDRICAL PIN 1 Φ 12 x 32
FFC23-1-02 1   FFC23-1-08 8 M8 FFC23-1-14 1 Φ 16 x 75
FFC37-1-02 1   FFC37-1-08 8 M10 FFC37-1-14 1 Φ 18 x 90
FFC45-1-02 1   FFC45-1-08 10 M10 FFC45-1-14 1 Φ 18 x 90
FFC15-1-03 KNUKLE GEAR 3   FFC15-1-09 FLEXIBLE WASHER 1 - FFC15-1-15 HOOK - -
FFC23-1-03 8   FFC23-1-09 1 Φ 8 FFC23-1-15 1 M8
FFC37-1-03 8   FFC37-1-09 1 Φ 10 FFC37-1-15 1 M12
FFC45-1-03 12   FFC45-1-09 1 Φ 10 FFC45-1-15 1 M12
FFC15-1-04 HEXAGONAL NUT -   FFC15-1-10 ROTATOR 1   FFC15-1-16 OIL CUP 1  
FFC23-1-04 8   FFC23-1-10 1   FFC23-1-16 2  
FFC37-1-04 8   FFC37-1-10 1   FFC37-1-16 2  
FFC45-1-04 12   FFC45-1-10 1   FFC45-1-16 2  
FFC15-1-05 FLEXIBLE WASHER -   FFC15-1-11 CYLINDRICAL PIN 1 Φ 16x19        
FFC23-1-05 8   FFC23-1-11 1 Φ 17x166        
FFC37-1-05 8   FFC37-1-11 1 Φ 22x200        
FFC45-1-05 12   FFC45-1-11 1 Φ 28x250        
FFC15-1-06 OBLATE GEAR 3   FFC15-1-12 HAND WHEEL 1          
FFC23-1-06 4   FFC23-1-12 1          
FFC37-1-06 4   FFC37-1-12 1          
FFC45-1-06 5   FFC45-1-12 1          


F-2. Movable Cover :

Fig.No Part Name Qty Remark Fig.No Part Name Qty Remark
FFC15-2-01 HOPPER 1   FFC15-2-05 LARGE TOOTH DISK 1 M6 x 15
FFC23-2-01 1   FFC23-2-05 1 M8 x 23
FFC37-2-01 1   FFC37-2-05 1 M10 x 30
FFC45-2-01 1   FFC45-2-05 1 M10 x 30
FFC15-2-02 ADJUSTING NUT 1   FFC15-2-06 HEXAGONAL BOLT 1 Φ 6
FFC23-2-02 1   FFC23-2-06 1 Φ 8
FFC37-2-02 1   FFC37-2-06 1 Φ 10
FFC45-2-02 1   FFC45-2-06 1 Φ 10
FFC15-2-03 ADJUST PLATE 1   FFC15-2-07 FLEXIBLE WASHER 1  
FFC23-2-03 1   FFC23-2-07 1  
FFC37-2-03 1   FFC37-2-07 1  
FFC45-2-03 1   FFC45-2-07 1  
FFC15-2-04 SMALL TOOTH DISK 1   FFC15-2-08 MOVABLE COVER 1  
FFC23-2-04 1   FFC23-2-08 1  
FFC37-2-04 1   FFC37-2-08 1  
FFC45-2-04 1   FFC45-2-08 1  


F-3. MAIN SHAFT :

Fig No. Part Name Qty Remark Fig No. Part Name Qty Remark Fig No. Part Name Qty Remark
FFC15-3-01 V PULLEY 1   FFC15-3-05 DUST SEAL 1 M6x15 FFC15-3-09 FLAT KEY 1 4x12
FFC23-3-01 1   FFC23-3-05 1 M8x23 FFC23-3-09 1 8x28
FFC37-3-01 1   FFC37-3-05 1 M10x30 FFC37-3-09 1 12x30
FFC45-3-01 1   FFC45-3-05 1 M10x30 FFC45-3-09 1 12x40
FFC15-3-02 BEARING COVER 1   FFC15-3-06 BEARING COVER 1 Φ 6 FFC15-3-10 MAIN SHAFT 1  
FFC23-3-02 1   FFC23-3-06 1 Φ 8 FFC23-3-10 1  
FFC37-3-02 1   FFC37-3-06 1 Φ 10 FFC37-3-10 1  
FFC45-3-02 1   FFC45-3-06 1 Φ 10 FFC45-3-10 1  
FFC15-3-03 BEARING 2 203 FFC15-3-07 ROUND NUT 1   FFC15-3-11 FLAT KEY 1 4x12
FFC23-3-03 2 306 FFC23-3-07 1   FFC23-3-11 1 8x40
FFC37-3-03 2 7308 FFC37-3-07 1   FFC37-3-11 1 12x40
FFC45-3-03 2 7309 FFC45-3-07 1   FFC45-3-11 1 12x55
FFC15-3-04 OIL SEAL -   FFC15-3-08 LOCKING WASHER 1   FFC15-3-12 SHAFT CIRCLIP 1  
FFC23-3-04 2   FFC23-3-08 1   FFC23-3-12 1  
FFC37-3-04 2   FFC37-3-08 1   FFC37-3-12 1  
FFC45-3-04 2   FFC45-3-08 1   FFC45-3-12 1  


F-4. SCREEN RING COMPLETE

Fig No. Part Name Qty Remark Fig.No Part Name Qty Remark
FFC15-4-01 COMPLETE SCREEN RING -   FFC15-4-04 SCREEN RING SCREW - -
FFC23-4-01 1   FFC23-4-04 6 M5x49
FFC37-4-01 1   FFC37-4-04 6 M6x84
FFC45-4-01 1   FFC45-4-04 8 M6x98
FFC15-4-02 SCREEN RING -   FFC15-4-05 SCREEN 1  
FFC23-4-02 1   FFC23-4-05 1  
FFC37-4-02 1   FFC37-4-05 1  
FFC45-4-02 1   FFC45-4-05 1  
FFC15-4-03 SCREEN RING -          
FFC23-4-03 1          
FFC37-4-03 1          
FFC45-4-03 1          


F-5. SUPPORT FAME

Fig No. Part name Qty Remark Fig No. Part Name Qty Remark
FFC15-5-01  SUPPORT FRAME
 
  
 1   FFC15-5-06 HEXAGONAL NUT    -  -
FFC23-5-01  1    FFC23-5-06  2  M14
 FFC37-5-01  1    FFC37-5-06  2  M16
 FFC45-5-01  1    FFC45-5-06  2  M16
 FFC15-5-02 MOTOR FRAME     -    FFC15-5-07   CYLINDRICAL PIN   -  -
 FFC23-5-02  1    FFC23-5-07  1  Φ 12x50
 FFC37-5-02  1    FFC37-5-07 1 Φ 12x50 
 FFC45-5-02  1    FFC45-5-07  1  Φ 12x50
 FFC15-5-03   CYLINDRICAL PIN  -    FFC15-5-08  OUTLET    1  
 FFC23-5-03  2  Φ 12x50  FFC23-5-08  1  
 FFC37-5-03  2  Φ 12x50  FFC37-5-08  1  
 FFC45-5-03  2  Φ 12x50  FFC45-5-08  1  
 FFC15-5-04   SCREW   -  -  FFC15-5-09    RUBBER SEAL
 
 1  
 FFC23-5-04  1  M14x135  FFC23-5-09  1  
 FFC37-5-04  1  M16x155  FFC37-5-09  1  
 FFC45-5-04  1  M16x155  FFC45-5-09  1  
 FFC15-5-05 FLAT WASHER     -  -  FFC15-5-10   BELT SAFEUARD   1  
 FFC23-5-05  1  Φ 14  FFC23-5-10  1  
 FFC37-5-05  1  Φ 16  FFC37-5-10  1  
 FFC45-5-05  1  Φ 16  FFC45-5-10  1

 

 

F-6. MICROPIPETTE

Fig No. Part Name Qty Remark
PMJ-6-01 BLADE FOR SOYBEAN M I I I     6" 1  
PMJ-6-02 BLADE FOR SOYBEAN M I I I      8" 1  
PMJ-6-03 IRON STONE FOR SOYBEAN M I I I    6" 1  
PMJ-6-04 IRON STONE FOR SOYBEAN M I I I    8" 1  

No customer comments for the moment.

Only registered users can post a new comment.

Categories

Suppliers

    Copyright 2018 Semeru Teknik. All Rights Reserved